Play
Multi-Player
Coins
Community
Settings
Help
Community   Maps   Forum   Mail   Ladders   Clans   Recent Games
Sign In | Sign Up
<< Back to Off-topic Forum   

Posts 1 - 21 of 21   
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 01:08:10


Deutschland
Level 35
Report
I googled warzone and there's a app named warzone so fizzer you need a new name why don't we help them post name ideas, also what's the whole idea with warzone
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 03:30:35


Darth Darth Binks
Level 56
Report
How about "Warlight?" Let's stick with Warlight.
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 15:22:20


MightySpeck (a Koala) 
Level 57
Report
War--- Sorry Under Heavy Load :(
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 15:35:45


Timinator 
Level 62
Report
WarLoad?
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 15:47:13


Lolicon love 
Level 56
Report
BattleArea
FightPlace
WarGame

Edited 3/25/2016 15:47:57
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 16:00:56


Belgian Gentleman
Level 55
Report
I propose Whorelight
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 17:08:20


MightySpeck (a Koala) 
Level 57
Report
i got a good one

non-violent online multiplayer simulated risk game, including 1v1, team, and diplomacy games, map-making, and needless forum trolls. oh also you can make money.

so
nonviolentonlinemultiplayersimulatedriskgameincludingonevoneteamanddiplomacygamesmapmakingandneedlessforumtrollsohalsoyoucanmakemoney.com
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 17:24:39


Kata Kilos
Level 12
Report
How about "Randy Fickers Warlight Six Siege" ?
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 17:28:02


OxTheAutist 
Level 58
Report
A new name is no longer on the immediate roadmap.
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 17:48:20


Genghis 
Level 52
Report
I have a great idea that'll appeal to younger demographics

WarLit
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 19:05:36


[AOE] JaiBharat909
Level 56
Report
*WarLite
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 19:08:29


MightySpeck (a Koala) 
Level 57
Report
Lets just combine every popular game ever. The Ratings will go through the roof.

Super Legand of Doom Metriod 64
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 21:39:05


Paugers
Level 41
Report
I wouldn't call Metroid and Doom that popular, like, we know what they are but not the general population. Try Call of Duty and Madden m8
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 21:47:43


Жұқтыру
Level 55
Report


Edited 3/25/2016 21:48:03
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 22:15:37


Onoma94
Level 59
Report
Solitaire Sweeper

doesn't get any more popular
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 23:11:30


OxTheAutist 
Level 58
Report
@Paugs Butler only said good games though.
Warzone needs new name: 3/25/2016 23:34:13


DomCobb
Level 45
Report
How about "Innapropriate Risk Simulacrum"
AKA
The IRS
Warzone needs new name: 3/26/2016 15:10:11


Bane 
Level 59
Report
"Monthly Membership"

Warzone needs new name: 3/26/2016 15:11:35


+Skapis9999+
Level 58
Report
(KillThemAll) KTA
Warzone needs new name: 3/26/2016 15:42:45


Paugers
Level 41
Report
@Bane

Don't you "Support indie gaming"? Poor Fizzer...
Warzone needs new name: 3/26/2016 15:45:48


Bane 
Level 59
Report
I bought lifetime a week before they got rid of it
Posts 1 - 21 of 21   

Contact | About WarLight | Play Risk Online | Multiplayer Strategy Game | Challenge Friends, Win Money | Skill Game | Terms of Service